OUR TEAM

_______________________________

 

 

SULEEMAT P.

School Director

PANNITA W.

School Deputy Director

NEIL A.

Head of School

GARY J.

School Principal

 

 OUR EARLY YEARS TEACHERS 

_______________________________

 
 
 Pre-Nursery Teacher

RAQUEL S.

Nursery Teacher

ELIZABETH B.

Reception Teacher

 

OUR PRIMARY AND SPECIALIST TEACHERS 

_______________________________

 

 GLYN H.

Year 1 Teacher

HEATHER O.

Year 2 Teacher

CHRISTOPHER B.

Year 3 Teacher

JOSEPH A.

Year 4  Teacher

 

 

 

NICHOLAS J.

Year 5 Teacher

 DAN M.

Year 6 - 7 Teacher

CRAIG D.

Physical Education Teacher

 RAWISA P.

  Art Teacher

 

JAMES T.

    Digital Literacy

and Computer Science Teacher

PORAMAPORN R.

Thai Language Teacher  

JONATHAN H. 

Values and English Support Teacher 

CHAYAPA I.

     School Librarian



  

OUR TEACHER ASSISTANT AND HELPERS 

 _______________________________________________

EARLY YEARS TEACHER ASSISTANT
 

 

 
 

 CHAWALA K.

Pre-Nursery Teacher Assistant

KANYARAT D. 

Nursery Teacher Assistant

ARMEE A. 

Reception Teacher Assistant

 

  

PRIMARY TEACHER ASSISTANT  

 _______________________________________________

 

 

       JULALUK C.

 Year 1 Teacher Assistant

       WILAIWAN K.

     Year 2 Teacher Assistant 

 

            KESINEE S.

      Year 3 Teacher Assistant

 

  KANIKNAN S.

Year 4 Teacher Assistant

KEERATIKA M.

 Year 5 Teacher Assistant

VIRATCHAKON C.

 Year 6 - 7 Teacher Assistant

 
SUBSTITUTE TEACHER ASSISTANT AND HELPERS

 _______________________________________________

 

 KANOKWAN A.

Pre-Nursery Helper

 PITTHAYAPORN M.

Nursery Helper

JIRAPORN J.  

Reception Helper

 

 WILASINI C.

Year 1 Helper

 


  

 

OUR SUPPORT TEAM 

 _____________________________________

 

 

 

KANTAPORN  D.

School Executive Assistant

 

KINNAREE  I.

School Executive Support

 

    

 

PEANGPAILIN M.

School Purchasing

 KATCHARIYA P.

Visa and Work permits

 PATPIMON T.

School Accountant  

 

       JIRAYU T.

     Information Technology Support

MANITA R.

Digital Marketing

  

         WORANAREE T.

           School Nurse 

THANAKORN S.

Chef